Menu Search
PANDUIT #FAP6WAQSC

OpticomĀ® Panel, Connector; Fiber Count: 6; Multimode; Aqua

SKU # 07498337622 Manufacturer Series: 10Gig
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each Order in multiples of: 1
Unable to add item(s) to cart. Please try again.
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: SC Simplex
Side B: SC Simplex
Fiber Count: 6
Fiber Type: Multimode
Connector Material: Phosphor Bronze
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Aqua

Additional Info: Application: OM3 50/125m