Several WESCO branches are closed in North Carolina and Virginia due to Winter Storm Diego. Branch Closures

Menu Search
PANDUIT #FAP6WEISC

Opticom Panel, Connector; Fiber Count: 6; Multimode; Ivory

SKU # 07498384999
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: SC Simplex
Side B: SC Simplex
Fiber Count: 6
Fiber Type: Multimode
Connector Material: Phosphor Bronze
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Electrical Ivory

Additional Info: Application: OM1 62.5/125m