×

Your shopping cart is empty.

75 products
Sensor, Temperature, 0 - 50000 ft Storage Elevation

Sensor, Temperature, 0 - 50000 ft Storage Elevation

APC

Manufacturer #AP9335T

SKU: 73130423401

Product Description

Secure Networks: Type - Temperature Sensor; Manufacturer Series - NetBotz

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Fiber Optic Uplink SFP Transceiver Ethernet

Fiber Optic Uplink SFP Transceiver Ethernet

ALLEN BRADLEY

Manufacturer #1783-SFP100FX

SKU: 78259834777

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Fiber Optic Uplink SFP Transceiver; System - Ethernet; Connectors - 100Base-FX Multi-Mode Fiber; Capacity - 100 Mbps; Mounting - Plug-in SFP Slot; Manufacturer Series - Stratix 8000

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Temperature and Humidity Sensor

Temperature and Humidity Sensor

APC

Manufacturer #AP9335TH

SKU: 73130423400

Product Description

Secure Networks: Type - Temperature and Humidty Sensors; Manufacturer Series - NetBotz

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (3) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (3) RJ45 10/100Base TX

ALLEN BRADLEY

Manufacturer #1783-ETAP

SKU: 78259834996

Product Description

Industrial Ethernet Switch: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (3) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Voltage - Nominal - 24VDC

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




GE Ethernet Global Data Communication Module Ethernet/IP

GE Ethernet Global Data Communication Module Ethernet/IP

PROSOFT

Manufacturer #MVI56-EGD

SKU: 78431010744

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - GE Ethernet Global Data Communication Module; System - Ethernet/IP; Connectors - (1) RJ-45 10/100BaseT, (1) RJ-45 CFG (DB-9M w/supplied cable); Voltage - 24VDC; Power Consumption - 800mA @ 5VDC, 3mA @ 24VDC; Status Indication - LEDs (Module Status, Backplane Transfer Status, Application Status, Serial Activity); Additional Information - Single Slot = 1756 backplane compatible. Includes: RJ45 to DB-9M cables for each port. 6-ft RS-232 configuration cable; Manufacturer Series - inRAx EGD

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Cable, Dry Contact, 15 ft, With Ties

Cable, Dry Contact, 15 ft, With Ties

APC

Manufacturer #NBES0304

SKU: 73130426357

Product Description

Rack and Room Monitoring: Type - Dry Contact Cable; Additional Information - 15 ft; Manufacturer Series - NetBotz

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100 Mbps, (2) RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps; Ports - Other - (2) SFP Slots; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Voltage - Nominal - 24VDC; Power Consumption - 15.7W @ 24/48VDC; Operating Temperature - -40 to 60degC; Voltage Range - 24-48VDC; Dimensions - WxHxD: 152x147x112mm; Manufacturer Series - Stratix 8300

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Network Address Translation Device Ethernet/IP

Network Address Translation Device Ethernet/IP

ALLEN BRADLEY

Manufacturer #9300-ENA

SKU: 88495195177

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Network Address Translation Device; System - Ethernet/IP; Mounting - DIN Rail

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




RFID Transceiver 56RF RFID

RFID Transceiver 56RF RFID

ALLEN BRADLEY

Manufacturer #56RF-TR-M30

SKU: 88563014992

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - RFID Transceiver; System - 56RF RFID; Connectors - (1) RS485, M12 4-Pin; Voltage - 24VDC; Status Indication - LEDs (Module Status, Read/Write); Manufacturer Series - 56RF

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (4) RJ45 10/100 Mbps, (2) RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps; Ports - Other - (2) SFP Slots; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Voltage - Nominal - 24VDC; Power Consumption - 15.1W @ 24/48VDC; Operating Temperature - -40 to 60degC; Voltage Range - 24-48VDC; Dimensions - WxHxD: 152x147x112mm; Manufacturer Series - Stratix 8300

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (16) RJ45 10/100 Mbps

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (16) RJ45 10/100 Mbps

ROCKWELL AUTOMATION

Manufacturer #1783-BMS20CGN

SKU: 88673997357

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (16) RJ45 10/100 Mbps; Ports - Other - (2) Combo, (2) SFP Slots; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Mounting - DIN Rail Mount; Voltage - Nominal - 48VDC; Power Consumption - 21W @ 24VDC; Operating Temperature - -40 to 60degC; Voltage Range - 12-48VDC; Range - Cable - Twisted Pair; Dimensions - WxHxD: 127x130x128mm; Manufacturer Series - Stratix 5700

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Monitor, Room, 2 Sensor Pods

Monitor, Room, 2 Sensor Pods

APC

Manufacturer #NBWL0455

SKU: 73130426821

Product Description

Rack and Room Monitoring: Type - Room Monitor; Number of Sensor Pods Supported - 2; Number of Universal Sensore Supported - 16; Intergrated Camera - Yes; PoE injector - No; Additional Information - Integrated camera and sensors temperature, humidity, airflow, dewpoint, camera motion Without PoE Injector. Supports 3 additional external camera pods.; Manufacturer Series - NetBotz 400

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100 Mbps

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100 Mbps

ROCKWELL AUTOMATION

Manufacturer #1783-BMS10CA

SKU: 88673997348

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100 Mbps; Ports - Other - (2) Combo; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Mounting - DIN Rail Mount; Voltage - Nominal - 48VDC; Power Consumption - 12.5W @ 24VDC; Operating Temperature - -40 to 60degC; Voltage Range - 12-48VDC; Range - Cable - Twisted Pair; Dimensions - WxHxD: 91x130x109mm; Manufacturer Series - Stratix 5700

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

ALLEN BRADLEY

Manufacturer #1783-US8T

SKU: 88495198138

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Managed/Unmanaged - Unmanaged; Voltage - Nominal - 24VDC; Power Consumption - 400mA @ 10VDC; Operating Temperature - 0 to 60deg C; Voltage Range - 10-35VDC; Manufacturer Series - Stratix 2000

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Surface Mounting Bracket

Surface Mounting Bracket

APC

Manufacturer #NBAC0301

SKU: 73130426669

Product Description

Secure Networks: Type - Room Monitor Mounting Bracket Kit; Additional Information - Replacement mounting brackets; Manufacturer Series - NetBotz

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Fiber to Ethernet Media Converters, SC Port 1, RJ45 Port 12, Multimode Fiber

Fiber to Ethernet Media Converters, SC Port 1, RJ45 Port 12, Multimode Fiber

GENERAL ELECTRIC

Manufacturer #MC100FX-TX-POE

SKU: 47006998645

Product Description

Fiber to CU: Type - Ethernet Media Converter; Application - 10/100 Mbps; Port 1 - SC; Port 12 - RJ45; Fiber Compatibility - Multimode; Switch 1 - Auto-Negotiation; Mounting Application - Stand Alone/Wall Mount; WxDxH - 2.76x1.02x3.82 in.; Temperature Rating - 0 to 50deg C; Standards - IEEE Std. 802.3; Manufacturer Series - MC100FX

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Welcome

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of our website. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: