×

Your shopping cart is empty.

91 products

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (7) RJ45 10/100 Mbps; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Voltage - Nominal - 100-240VAC; Operating Temperature - 0 to 50deg C; Voltage Range - 100-240VAC; Dimensions - WxHxD: 17.30x7.80x1.70 in., 4400x2000x44mm

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100 Mbps; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Mounting - DIN Rail Mount; Voltage - Nominal - 48VDC; Operating Temperature - -40 to 75deg C; Status Indication - LEDs (Steady/LNK, Blinking/Act, Off/No Device Attached); Dimensions - WxHxD: 5.90x4.10x2.80 in., 1520x1060x72mm

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Disc Tag, 128 Byte

Disc Tag, 128 Byte

ALLEN BRADLEY

Manufacturer #56RF-TG-50MOM

SKU: 88563014984

Product Description

Tag; Disc; RFID; 56RF RFID; 128 Byte; 50 mm Diameter

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing




Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100 Mbps; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Voltage - Nominal - 100-240VAC; Operating Temperature - 0 to 50deg C; Status Indication - LEDs (Link, Activity); Voltage Range - 100-240VAC; Dimensions - WxHxD: 13.00x6.00x1.70 in., 3300x1530x44mm

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Sensor, Temperature, 0 - 50000 ft Storage Elevation

Sensor, Temperature, 0 - 50000 ft Storage Elevation

APC

Manufacturer #AP9335T

SKU: 73130423401

Product Description

Secure Networks: Type - Temperature Sensor; Manufacturer Series - NetBotz

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch, RJ45 10/100 Mbps Ports, 100-240VAC Nominal, 420W at 200VAC

Industrial Ethernet Switch, RJ45 10/100 Mbps Ports, 100-240VAC Nominal, 420W at 200VAC

GENERAL ELECTRIC

Manufacturer #GE-DS-242-POE

SKU: 47006998698

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (24) RJ45 10/100 Mbps; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Voltage - Nominal - 100-240VAC; Power Consumption - 420W at 200VAC; Operating Temperature - 0 to 50deg C; Status Indication - LEDs (Link, Activity); Voltage Range - 100-240VAC; Dimensions - WxHxD: 17.50x11.80x1.70 in., 4440x3010x44mm

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Temperature and Humidity Sensor

Temperature and Humidity Sensor

APC

Manufacturer #AP9335TH

SKU: 73130423400

Product Description

Secure Networks: Type - Temperature and Humidty Sensors; Manufacturer Series - NetBotz

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Smart Card Tag, 128 Byte

Smart Card Tag, 128 Byte

ALLEN BRADLEY

Manufacturer #56RF-TG-5486SC

SKU: 88563014977

Product Description

Tag; Smart Card; RFID; 56RF RFID; 128 Byte; 54 mm Width x 86 mm Height

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (16) RJ45 10/100 Mbps

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (16) RJ45 10/100 Mbps

ROCKWELL AUTOMATION

Manufacturer #1783-BMS20CGPK

SKU: 88673997358

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (16) RJ45 10/100 Mbps; Ports - Other - (2) Combo, (2) SFP Slots; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Mounting - DIN Rail Mount; Voltage - Nominal - 48VDC; Power Consumption - 21W @ 24VDC; Operating Temperature - -40 to 60degC; Voltage Range - 12-48VDC; Range - Cable - Twisted Pair; Dimensions - WxHxD: 127x130x128mm; Manufacturer Series - Stratix 5700

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber, 1000 Mbps, 3.3VDC

Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber, 1000 Mbps, 3.3VDC

GENERAL ELECTRIC

Manufacturer #S30-2MLC

SKU: 47006998309

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Fiber Optic Uplink SFP Transceiver; System - Ethernet; Connectors - 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber; Capacity - 1000 Mbps; Dimensions WxHxD - 13.4 x 8.6 x 56.0 mm; Additional Information - Fiber Type: Multimode, Connector: LC

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Industrial Ethernet Switch (4) RJ45 100 Mbps

Industrial Ethernet Switch (4) RJ45 100 Mbps

ALLEN BRADLEY

Manufacturer #1783-SRKIT

SKU: 88563072118

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (4) RJ45 100 Mbps; Mounting - DIN Rail Mount; Voltage - Nominal - 240VAC; Power Consumption - 25W @ 240VAC; Operating Temperature - -25 to 60degC; Voltage Range - 100-240VAC; Dimensions - WxHxD: 44x196x206mm; Manufacturer Series - Stratix 5900

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (16) RJ45 10/100 Mbps

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (16) RJ45 10/100 Mbps

ROCKWELL AUTOMATION

Manufacturer #1783-BMS20CGN

SKU: 88673997357

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (16) RJ45 10/100 Mbps; Ports - Other - (2) Combo, (2) SFP Slots; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Mounting - DIN Rail Mount; Voltage - Nominal - 48VDC; Power Consumption - 21W @ 24VDC; Operating Temperature - -40 to 60degC; Voltage Range - 12-48VDC; Range - Cable - Twisted Pair; Dimensions - WxHxD: 127x130x128mm; Manufacturer Series - Stratix 5700

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Disc Tag, 2 KB

Disc Tag, 2 KB

ALLEN BRADLEY

Manufacturer #56RF-TG-50-2KBMOM

SKU: 88563040104

Product Description

Tag; Disc; RFID; 56RF RFID; 2 KB; 50 mm Diameter

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing




Surface Mounting Bracket

Surface Mounting Bracket

APC

Manufacturer #NBAC0301

SKU: 73130426669

Product Description

Secure Networks: Type - Room Monitor Mounting Bracket Kit; Additional Information - Replacement mounting brackets; Manufacturer Series - NetBotz

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Fiber to Ethernet Media Converters, SC Port 1, RJ45 Port 12, Multimode Fiber

Fiber to Ethernet Media Converters, SC Port 1, RJ45 Port 12, Multimode Fiber

GENERAL ELECTRIC

Manufacturer #MC100FX-TX-POE

SKU: 47006998645

Product Description

Fiber to CU: Type - Ethernet Media Converter; Application - 10/100 Mbps; Port 1 - SC; Port 12 - RJ45; Fiber Compatibility - Multimode; Switch 1 - Auto-Negotiation; Mounting Application - Stand Alone/Wall Mount; WxDxH - 2.76x1.02x3.82 in.; Temperature Rating - 0 to 50deg C; Standards - IEEE Std. 802.3; Manufacturer Series - MC100FX

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Label Tag, 128 Byte

Label Tag, 128 Byte

ALLEN BRADLEY

Manufacturer #56RF-TG-5486

SKU: 88563014975

Product Description

Tag; Label; RFID; 56RF RFID; 128 Byte; 54 mm Width x 86 mm Height

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing




Welcome

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of our website. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: